CGSC TRIATHLON
05/07/2011
FORT LEAVENWORTH, KS



********** AWARDS LIST **************


*****************FEMALE TEAM TRIATHLON RESULTS ******************

Place Team Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 Team Morales-Facdol 4:15 0:33 41:00 0:24 24:20 1:10:30.3
2 Team Cheman 4:35 0:38 46:45 0:29 30:23 1:22:46.3


*****************MALE TEAM TRIATHLON RESULTS ******************

Place Team Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 Team Loftus 4:01 0:28 35:17 0:24 23:30 1:03:38.7
2 Team Opa's Army 4:17 0:31 42:33 0:22 23:33 1:11:13.3


*****************FAMILY TEAM TRIATHLON RESULTS ******************

Place Team Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 Team Bert 4:14 0:51 49:50 1:17 20:36 1:16:44.7
2 Team Hughes 5:25 0:52 50:45 0:29 31:46 1:29:15.5
3 Team G & G 5:54 2:06 51:05 2:13 29:18 1:30:33.7


*****************MIX TEAM TRIATHLON RESULTS ******************

Place Team Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 Team Mcclelland 3:51 0:43 37:13 0:38 27:01 1:09:24.3
2 Team Fraundorfer 4:21 0:34 50:17 1:09 18:54 1:15:12.4
3 Team Sft 2:47 0:35 44:12 0:31 27:47 1:15:49.6


*****************CGSC TEAM TRIATHLON RESULTS ******************

Place Team Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 Team Pionk 5:09 0:37 1:20:10 0:40 25:05 1:51:39.4


CGSC TRIATHLON
FORT LEAVENWORTH, KS
05/07/2011


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 2 - 12

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical


MALE AGE GROUP: 2 - 12

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 16

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 56 Anneliese Hughes Fort Leavenworth KS 3:38 2:47 1:18:46 1:56 33:48 2:00:53.3


MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 16

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 6 Callahan Eckardt Fort Leavenworth KS 2:35 1:44 41:23 0:38 22:40 1:08:57.3


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical


MALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 40 Tayler Duncan Fort Leavenworth KS 3:49 1:49 43:06 0:44 23:24 1:12:50.8
2 109 Robert Stevens Jr. Fort Leavenworth KS 4:22 3:04 57:29 1:37 26:20 1:32:50.5


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 105 Heidi Schultz Fort Leavenworth KS 4:14 3:56 52:33 1:24 26:50 1:28:55.7
2 159 Kathleen Anderson Fort Leavenworth KS 5:00 3:53 1:04:53 2:22 36:13 1:52:18.8


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 32 Patrick Steele Fort Leavenworth KS 3:12 1:18 38:37 0:48 22:01 1:05:53.8


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 85 Kimberly Washburn Fort Leavenworth KS 4:06 1:12 41:25 1:05 23:08 1:10:53.6
2 87 Danielle Lansford Fort Leavenworth KS 3:14 1:08 41:57 1:12 26:18 1:13:46.7
3 117 Milli Charles Fort Leavenworth KS 3:53 1:43 45:51 1:21 22:25 1:15:11.9
4 92 Rachel Kanooth Fort Leavenworth KS 3:54 2:34 50:11 0:47 24:07 1:21:31.2
5 126 Tessa Hessmiller Fort Leavenworth KS 4:22 2:10 51:13 1:04 27:52 1:26:38.4
6 166 Sarah Oman Fort Leavenworth KS 5:07 2:30 54:16 0:54 29:36 1:32:21.8
7 90 Amber Stroup Fort Leavenworth KS 4:34 2:16 53:52 0:58 31:11 1:32:48.7
8 179 Jody Stallings Fort Leavenworth KS 6:02 2:57 54:25 1:40 28:35 1:33:37.0
9 160 Holly Pantelleria Fort Leavenworth KS 4:24 2:51 54:30 2:39 32:57 1:37:17.9
10 64 Brandy Burrows Fort Leavenworth KS 3:19 1:42 59:16 1:17 33:56 1:39:26.5
11 101 Mandy Williams Fort Leavenworth KS 6:34 3:55 1:16:01 0:59 46:19 2:13:46.1


MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 28 Mike Garven Fort Leavenworth KS 3:18 0:51 36:36 0:42 18:12 59:37.3
2 67 Joel Peace Fort Leavenworth KS 3:25 1:46 41:58 0:36 25:03 1:12:45.6
3 202 Jason Hodge Fort Leavenworth KS 3:48 1:55 42:19 0:51 25:34 1:14:23.5
4 91 Geoffrey Harriman Fort Leavenworth KS 3:43 2:38 50:08 0:54 23:11 1:20:32.8
5 152 Matthew Steele Fort Leavenworth KS 4:30 2:08 50:01 1:51 30:03 1:28:30.3
6 182 George Kirshy Kirshy Fort Leavenworth KS 4:07 1:50 1:01:43 0:53 31:46 1:40:16.6
7 4 Preston Williams Fort Leavenworth KS 2:33 0:41 30:52


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 3 Charcillea Barrett Fort Leavenworth KS 3:08 1:28 43:25 0:51 21:53 1:10:42.0
2 88 Jennifer Mapes Fort Leavenworth KS 4:24 1:27 43:46 0:49 29:12 1:19:36.7
3 12 Theresa Ricci Fort Leavenworth KS 3:07 1:32 47:25 1:11 26:58 1:20:10.8
4 69 Kimberly Ellis Fort Leavenworth KS 3:45 1:16 51:06 0:37 24:24 1:21:05.3
5 20 Heather Branstetter Fort Leavenworth KS 3:50 1:52 51:35 0:44 25:15 1:23:14.3
6 146 Kristel Cecka Fort Leavenworth KS 4:52 1:42 50:58 0:43 26:55 1:25:07.8
7 138 Juliane Tilney Fort Leavenworth KS 4:15 2:22 49:03 1:11 30:30 1:27:17.8
8 33 Catherine Larose Fort Leavenworth KS 3:18 2:00 53:16 1:51 28:48 1:29:11.3
9 131 Amber Cato Fort Leavenworth KS 4:22 1:53 54:42 0:58 30:31 1:32:23.7
10 162 Nicol Stroud Fort Leavenworth KS 5:20 3:58 56:06 1:58 25:48 1:33:07.8
11 108 Jana Johnson Fort Leavenworth KS 5:08 2:38 54:11 1:02 30:45 1:33:42.8
12 100 Jennifer Phelps Fort Leavenworth KS 4:22 2:47 57:06 1:54 31:56 1:38:03.3
13 164 Jill Zweibelson Fort Leavenworth KS 5:13 2:52 57:16 1:40 38:24 1:45:22.2
14 142 Cris Irizarry Fort Leavenworth KS 5:24 2:57 1:08:43 1:28 32:40 1:51:09.6
15 147 Wendy Lythgoe Fort Leavenworth KS 5:39 5:26 1:05:07 3:31 33:54 1:53:35.2
16 29 Dana Riegel Fort Leavenworth KS 3:23 2:26 1:06:00 1:24 42:15 1:55:24.7


MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 1 Scott Miller Fort Leaverworth KS 2:31 0:38 33:21 0:28 19:00 55:56.8
2 15 Matthew Mapes Fort Leavenworth KS 3:14 0:58 38:03 0:36 22:43 1:05:31.7
3 150 Wade Germann Fort Leavenworth KS 3:05 1:32 39:17 1:06 22:51 1:07:49.1
4 54 Jesse Washburn Fort Leavenworth KS 3:32 1:16 40:53 1:20 21:08 1:08:06.3
5 18 Matt Garrison Fort Leavenworth KS 3:20 1:44 40:04 0:42 22:51 1:08:37.1
6 74 Scott Horrigan Fort Leavenworth KS 3:34 1:39 43:22 0:42 21:44 1:10:58.4
7 38 Ryan Cagle Fort Leavenworth KS 3:38 1:14 43:33 0:47 22:50 1:11:59.6
8 111 Adam Barlow Fort Leavenworth KS 4:13 1:22 43:16 0:38 24:10 1:13:37.1
9 50 Ryan Kranc Fort Leavenworth KS 3:14 1:59 44:14 0:57 25:52 1:16:13.0
10 47 Chris Ellis Fort Leavenworth KS 3:07 1:54 45:31 0:41 25:17 1:16:26.4
11 199 Ian Hiscock Fort Leavenworth KS 2:54 2:39 45:19 1:15 24:27 1:16:32.0
12 76 Jimmy Salazar Fort Leavenworth KS 3:42 1:24 45:46 0:51 24:58 1:16:39.2
13 75 Curtis Byron Fort Leavenworth KS 4:05 2:04 48:57 0:50 24:02 1:19:55.2
14 44 Dan Enslen Fort Leavenworth KS 3:25 2:37 49:18 1:17 23:32 1:20:08.5
15 34 Peter Euler Fort Leavenworth KS 7:01 2:26 46:54 1:41 22:53 1:20:53.7
16 62 Nick Gonzalez Fort Leavenworth KS 3:34 2:14 48:36 1:02 26:58 1:22:21.0
17 136 Nick Burrows Fort Leavenworth KS 3:47 2:12 50:57 1:33 25:25 1:23:51.6
18 73 Ben Nelson Fort Leavenworth KS 3:28 2:10 48:15 1:08 29:03 1:24:01.0
19 93 Eric Haas Fort Leavenworth KS 3:08 1:49 53:15 1:53 28:27 1:28:30.7
20 84 Jake Stoetzner Fort Leavenworth KS 3:43 2:07 48:33 3:15 36:52 1:34:28.4
21 157 Justin Putnam Fort Leavenworth KS 5:17 4:23 52:13 2:29 31:42 1:36:02.2
22 95 Michael Gunther Fort Leavenworth KS 3:18 2:40 59:41 2:03 29:54 1:37:33.8
23 89 Zach Bolin Fort Leavenworth KS 4:00 2:15 58:28 1:30 36:34 1:42:44.7
24 22 Geoff Markos Fort Leavenworth KS 3:27 3:21 1:07:23 2:00 35:17 1:51:25.0


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 186 Nicole Yedlinsky Fort Leavenworth KS 3:28 0:59 40:18 0:39 23:05 1:08:28.0
2 97 Erica Haas Fort Leavenworth KS 4:00 1:45 39:11 1:08 24:38 1:10:41.4
3 23 Jessica Harper Fort Leavenworth KS 3:11 1:31 46:03 1:11 28:13 1:20:05.3
4 128 Amy Smith Fort Leavenworth KS 4:47 2:23 50:23 1:46 27:10 1:26:27.4
5 2 Margaret Turner Fort Leavenworth KS 4:31 2:08 53:57 0:55 25:33 1:27:02.3
6 129 Angie Katakis Fort Leavenworth KS 4:21 2:20 50:43 1:49 29:20 1:28:30.4
7 78 Beth Lamy Fort Leavenworth KS 4:37 1:57 52:44 1:53 28:10 1:29:17.5
8 13 Isabelle Lambert Fort Leavenworth KS 3:10 1:39 55:56 0:43 31:04 1:32:30.8
9 194 Denise Higgins Fort Leavenworth KS 7:47 1:47 55:56 1:25 38:01 1:44:52.7
10 27 Jennifer Anderson Fort Leavenworth KS 3:12 3:01 1:06:16 1:32 37:26 1:51:24.5
11 171 Annette Whittenberger Fort Leavenworth KS 7:15 3:39 1:02:44 2:02 37:53 1:53:29.8
12 148 Allison McCarson Fort Leaverworth KS 5:30 5:24 1:06:10 2:29 34:29 1:53:59.6
13 175 Carole Allison Fort Leavenworth KS 7:17 4:48 1:09:51 4:51 36:09 2:02:52.8
14 137 Angela Testa Fort Leavenworth KS 6:51 2:32 1:11:48 1:35 40:52 2:03:36.0
15 63 Amy Lengel Fort Leavenworth KS 4:39 3:18 1:16:39 1:22 39:04 2:05:00.2
16 169 Denise Green Fort Leavenworth KS 5:00 3:41 1:12:02 1:49 46:35 2:09:03.9


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 66 Richard Obert Fort Leavenworth KS 2:54 1:06 38:44 1:14 19:38 1:03:34.2
2 187 Brian O'Neill Fort Leavenworth KS 2:43 0:50 37:50 0:42 23:02 1:05:05.1
3 26 William Morris Fort Leavenworth KS 3:12 0:55 38:42 0:53 22:29 1:06:07.8
4 121 Jeffrey Rock Fort Leavenworth KS 3:32 2:18 38:10 1:12 22:05 1:07:14.3
5 198 Lance Orr Fort Leavenworth KS 4:24 1:15 36:58 0:35 24:34 1:07:44.6
6 145 Thomas Boland Fort Leavenworth KS 3:27 2:12 41:38 1:35 21:16 1:10:05.8
7 16 Scott Ayers Fort Leavenworth KS 3:14 1:43 42:58 0:55 23:08 1:11:55.6
8 201 Scott Pence Fort Leavenworth KS 3:35 1:05 43:16 1:11 22:55 1:11:58.4
9 133 James Barkei Fort Leavenworth KS 4:57 2:57 42:15 0:43 21:38 1:12:27.3
10 77 Jason Ross Fort Leavenworth KS 3:15 1:37 44:18 0:48 24:01 1:13:56.7
11 53 Dean Feuerborn Fort Leavenworth KS 3:35 1:11 44:07 1:15 23:56 1:14:02.3
12 72 Francisco Lopez Fort Leavenworth KS 3:46 1:19 43:15 1:14 25:01 1:14:32.0
13 193 Eric Lofts Fort Leavenworth KS 3:35 1:26 42:35 1:08 26:34 1:15:15.9
14 37 Sam Tovar Fort Leavenworth KS 3:25 1:25 43:26 1:25 25:46 1:15:24.8
15 58 Bart Ransone Fort Leavenworth KS 3:27 1:47 46:58 1:21 24:03 1:17:34.7
16 196 Gregory Sakimura Fort Leavenworth KS 3:39 1:47 45:32 1:43 24:56 1:17:35.2
17 163 James Smith Fort Leavenworth KS 3:07 2:29 49:17 0:47 23:13 1:18:50.7
18 79 Timothy Jaeger Fort Leavenworth KS 3:45 2:15 45:02 1:33 26:25 1:18:56.9
19 43 Tyler Vance Fort Leavenworth KS 3:40 1:11 43:16 0:55 30:01 1:19:00.5
20 98 David Paul Fort Leavenworth KS 3:51 2:10 47:53 1:26 23:44 1:19:02.6
21 103 Spencer Norris Fort Leavenworth KS 3:07 2:09 46:10 1:09 27:53 1:20:25.9
22 30 Matt Lengel Fort Leavenworth KS 4:02 1:31 46:07 0:51 29:46 1:22:14.7
23 154 Andrell Hardy Fort Leavenworth KS 4:20 2:41 45:40 1:33 28:16 1:22:26.8
24 149 Gary Pennell Fort Leavenworth KS 4:46 2:31 50:29 1:20 23:50 1:22:53.4
25 71 Patrick Pflaum Fort Leavenworth KS 3:44 2:11 51:44 1:20 23:59 1:22:55.6
26 82 Barrett Burns Fort Leavenworth KS 3:31 3:13 45:15 1:41 29:29 1:23:08.0
27 52 Ryan Kimbrell Fort Leavenworth KS 3:40 2:20 47:26 1:08 29:19 1:23:51.2
28 122 Kyle Nelson Fort Leavenworth KS 3:49 2:20 50:31 1:50 26:08 1:24:36.8
29 31 Noah Marquardt Fort Leavenworth KS 4:11 2:34 51:12 0:59 25:57 1:24:50.6
30 156 Edward Allen Fort Leavenworth KS 4:29 3:49 48:25 2:04 26:48 1:25:33.4
31 80 Jamie Fowler Fort Leavenworth KS 3:59 2:54 46:23 3:03 29:34 1:25:50.9
32 181 Jason Ingraham Fort Leavenworth KS 4:12 3:19 50:58 1:39 28:22 1:28:27.6
33 102 Ben Zweibelson Fort Leavenworth KS 3:48 2:16 53:08 1:29 28:26 1:29:04.7
34 151 William Shavce Fort Leavenworth KS 4:57 3:11 54:23 1:49 26:26 1:30:44.0
35 14 Edward Lehnardt Fort Leavenworth KS 3:33 2:39 49:47 1:15 34:13 1:31:23.8
36 96 Shawn Atkins Fort Leavenworth KS 4:53 3:17 53:46 2:10 28:06 1:32:09.3
37 144 Trent Lythgoe Fort Leavenworth KS 4:35 2:31 54:49 1:34 29:41 1:33:08.1
38 143 Jesse Tweed Fort Leavenworth KS 5:29 3:39 56:39 1:46 27:14 1:34:44.7
39 206 Mike Helton Fort Leaverworth KS 4:36 4:21 1:03:08 3:35 27:09 1:42:47.3
40 177 Michael Ryan Fort Leavenworth KS 6:06 3:17 57:55 2:52 42:35 1:52:41.5
41 107 Jeffery Bouma Fort Leavenworth KS 4:02 3:11 1:11:36 1:14 32:48 1:52:48.9


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 5 Linda Meredith Fort Leavenworth KS 3:47 1:21 39:26 1:13 25:18 1:11:02.6
2 86 Jennifer Walker Fort Leavenworth KS 4:24 2:52 55:51 2:00 26:51 1:31:55.7
3 141 Stacy Pick Fort Leavenworth KS 6:53 3:19 55:57 1:37 27:45 1:35:30.1
4 55 Araceli Hughes Fort Leavenworth KS 4:14 2:25 54:41 1:11 33:27 1:35:55.0
5 46 Anne Smith Fort Leavenworth KS 3:45 2:35 1:04:44 1:24 24:30 1:36:56.4
6 191 Mary Bayer Fort Leavenworth KS 4:48 2:20 58:55 1:24 33:01 1:40:26.5
7 59 Megan Nagel Fort Leavenworth KS 4:46 4:27 1:03:23 1:49 35:21 1:49:42.4
8 174 Jeanine Mayberry Fort Leavenworth KS 6:20 3:10 1:05:46 2:29 39:33 1:57:14.6
9 123 Faith Pitts Fort Leavenworth KS 4:54 3:45 1:05:13 1:26 44:40 1:59:56.2


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 8 Brian Evans Fort Leavenworth KS 3:03 1:38 36:50 1:24 21:38 1:04:31.0
2 94 Michael Leonas Fort Leaverworth KS 4:01 1:09 40:19 0:57 22:15 1:08:39.4
3 112 John Hlavaty Fort Leavenworth KS 3:48 1:24 42:47 0:58 26:07 1:15:02.5
4 200 Brandon Beagle Fort Leavenworth KS 4:05 2:57 44:24 1:26 23:20 1:16:09.1
5 197 Don Bohney Fort Leavenworth KS 3:37 1:15 44:17 0:57 26:51 1:16:54.8
6 115 Esli Pitts Fort Leavenworth KS 4:38 2:54 48:07 0:59 23:09 1:19:44.2
7 36 Rui Dias Fort Leavenworth KS 4:00 1:15 47:00 2:17 27:46 1:22:15.1
8 60 James Lambert Fort Leaverworth KS 3:57 2:11 49:24 2:07 28:38 1:26:13.8
9 9 J. Keith Purvis Fort Leavenworth KS 2:54 1:57 47:40 1:03 32:58 1:26:30.0
10 188 Edward Choi Fort Leavenworth KS 4:31 3:53 49:40 2:23 27:27 1:27:52.8
11 130 Jeffery Mueller Fort Leavenworth KS 5:25 2:22 51:10 2:06 30:58 1:31:58.9
12 190 Heinz Eder Fort Leavenworth KS 3:35 2:37 51:47 3:53 30:14 1:32:03.1


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 127 Paula Avery Fort Leavenworth KS 5:26 2:45 56:04 2:24 34:30 1:41:07.7
2 61 Michelle Derusseau Fort Leavenworth KS 4:14 2:46 1:00:20 1:12 38:45 1:47:15.3
3 155 Leandra Walker Fort Leavenworth KS 7:08 3:03 1:01:52 2:09 34:36 1:48:46.1
4 176 Anita Gonzalez Fort Leavenworth KS 9:42 1:58 59:46 2:10 41:57 1:55:31.4


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 21 Daniel Meredith Fort Leavenworth KS 3:42 1:09 36:01 0:49 21:12 1:02:51.0
2 41 Todd Begnoche Fort Leavenworth KS 3:15 2:17 42:44 1:20 21:50 1:11:23.7
3 68 Will Prusia Fort Leavenworth KS 3:49 2:02 40:20 1:21 24:07 1:11:35.2
4 106 Raymond Longabaugh Fort Leavenworth KS 4:10 2:30 42:39 2:12 23:40 1:15:07.7
5 42 Christopher Miller Fort Leavenworth KS 3:09 2:21 46:12 1:28 22:16 1:15:22.3
6 99 Glenn Diggs Fort Leavenworth KS 3:43 1:41 45:26 0:52 25:41 1:17:21.0
7 83 Byron Sarchet Fort Leavenworth KS 3:59 1:29 44:51 1:27 26:23 1:18:07.2
8 51 Jim Lenihan Fort Leavenworth KS 3:28 1:33 46:46 1:09 26:43 1:19:37.7
9 195 Mark Collins Fort Leavenworth KS 3:51 2:17 46:19 1:52 25:51 1:20:07.8
10 49 Richard Carrizzo Fort Leavenworth KS 3:25 2:52 50:56 0:59 22:28 1:20:38.3
11 10 Todd Coulson Fort Leavenworth KS 2:51 1:59 51:24 1:00 27:58 1:25:09.3
12 183 Robert Beckel Jr Fort Leavenworth KS 3:26 3:05 1:00:21 1:27 30:46 1:39:02.3
13 161 Mark Green Fort Leavenworth KS 6:04 4:15 1:28:26 3:01 49:29 2:31:12.9


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 134 Maureen Murphy Fort Leavenworth KS 4:30 3:56 1:01:46 1:17 30:22 1:41:49.2
2 158 Barbara Anderson Anderson Fort Leavenworth KS 5:10 4:19 1:04:11 2:38 36:13 1:52:28.6
3 139 Karen Jessup Fort Leavenworth KS 6:31 2:30 1:11:13 2:11 40:52 2:03:15.4


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 45 Bradley Davis Fort Leavenworth KS 3:22 1:39 42:29 1:39 25:19 1:14:25.1
2 70 Brice Johnson Fort Leavenworth KS 3:39 2:14 46:07 1:29 25:30 1:18:57.5
3 205 Kevin Kenney Fort Leaverworth KS 4:35 1:53 43:42 1:46 31:14 1:23:09.2
4 170 James Schultz Fort Leavenworth KS 5:17 3:12 46:29 2:31 26:01 1:23:27.8
5 173 Russell Conrad Fort Leavenworth KS 5:18 2:29 47:17 2:13 29:53 1:27:08.0
6 113 Mark Crowson Fort Leavenworth KS 3:50 5:02 48:22 1:15 28:52 1:27:18.6
7 184 Cory Langford Fort Leavenworth KS 6:42 2:54 48:55 3:04 26:36 1:28:08.3
8 104 Shep Woodard Fort Leavenworth KS 3:54 2:42 49:55 2:06 32:31 1:31:05.6
9 153 Sid Jones Fort Leavenworth KS 5:44 3:34 53:05 2:20 35:18 1:39:57.9
10 116 Dave Sharp Fort Leavenworth KS 3:52 4:45 58:41 2:33 41:22 1:51:10.2


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 25 Sandy Brown Fort Leavenworth KS 4:29 1:15 50:02 1:02 29:53 1:26:38.0


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 24 Mike Hannon Fort Leavenworth KS 3:20 1:33 40:48 1:02 23:25 1:10:05.5
2 81 Dale Hanner Fort Leavenworth KS 4:00 1:17 42:34 1:21 25:33 1:14:42.0
3 185 Gregg Gore Fort Leavenworth KS 6:24 3:25 49:26 1:25 24:30 1:25:08.0
4 17 Allen Kossoy Fort Leavenworth KS 3:20 3:43 1:00:53 2:48 41:49 1:52:30.5


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 65

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 65

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 124 Chez Shafer Fort Leavenworth KS 4:49 3:03 46:59 1:06 28:50 1:24:44.8
2 167 Paul Kittle Fort Leavenworth KS 7:16 2:48 55:03 1:52 30:00 1:36:56.8


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 66 - 98

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical


MALE AGE GROUP: 66 - 98

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical
1 140 Mike Shifman Fort Leavenworth KS 5:43 1:45 51:30 2:33 40:36 1:42:05.9
2 132 Steve Kelley Fort Leavenworth KS 5:45 3:31 59:15 3:22 48:38 2:00:28.5


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical


MALE AGE GROUP: 99 - 99

Place Bib Name City State Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Offical